SBI Apprentice Recruitment 2021 Apply Online

Share this Job Post
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

State Bank of India SBI (SBI) Recruitment 2021 Apply Online  6100 Post – Eligibility, Admit Card, Exam Date and Full Notification – State Bank of India (SBI) has Recently Invited to Online Application Form for the Post of Apprentice Recruitment 2021. Those Candidates Who are Interested to this Vacancy and Have All Eligibility Criteria Can Read the Full Notification Before Apply Online.

Apply Online For SBI Apprentice Recruitment 2021 Vacancies CRPD/APPR/2021-22/10 Posts Short Details of Notification:

Important Dates:

  • Online Application Start : 06/07/2021
  • Registration Last Date : 26/07/2021
  • Online Fee Payment Last Date: 26/07/2021

Application Fee:

  • UR / OBC/EWS : Rs. 300/-
  • SC / ST/PH : Rs. 0/-
  • Pay the Examination Fees Through Debit Card / Credit Card / Net Banking Fees Mode Only.

Age Limit (Age as on 31/10/2020):

  • Minimum Age : 20 Years.
  • Maximum Age : 28 Years.
  • Age Relaxation Extra as per Recruitment Rules.

Vacancy Details: (Eligibility)

  • Graduation Degree in Any Stream from Any Recognized University

Vacancy Details: (Eligibility)

TOTAL POST: 6100
State NameCategory
UROBCEWSSCSTTotal
Uttar Pradesh3612368716308875
Bihar241305080050
Jharkhand110302030625
Madhya Pradesh311107111575
Chattisgarh310407092475
Rajasthan2611306511084650
Himanchal Pradesh8240205008200
Haryana6740152800150
Punjab148763610500365
Uttarakhand7216122203125
Pondicherry060201010010
Tamil Naidu402409170090
Telangana5233122008125
Odisha16048406488400
Kerala412007070075
Andhra Pradesh4027101607100
Maharashtra167101373733375
Arunachal Pradesh090002000920
Assam1167251730250
Manipur100202000620
Meghalaya210205002250
Mizoram080102000920
Nagaland090002000920
Tripura090002030620
Karnataka8054203214200
West Bengal2881577116435715
Gujarat3182168056120800
Andaman & Nicobar Island070201000010
Sikkim110602010525
Jammu & Kashmir4427100811100
Chandigarh130602040025
Laddakh060201000110
Goa290905010650

Interested Candidates can Read the Full Notification Before Apply Online.

IF You Satisfied By WWW.INDIASARKARINAUKARI.IN Please Like & Share More People, Thanks.

Important Links
Apply OnlineRegistration | Login
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

Latest and Upcoming Sarkari Jobs


Share this Job Post
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top